Matcher Rosvalla A
Antal: 35
Fr 2014-10-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | P02-1 | 16:00 | Ingarö IF - Onyx Innebandy | 5-6 | Rosvalla A | ||
98 | P02-2 | 17:10 | Farsta IBK - IK Sirius IBK | 3-4 | Rosvalla A | ||
68 | P01-2 | 18:20 | Kungsängens IF - Salems IF | 2-1 | Rosvalla A | ||
77 | P01-4 | 19:30 | Onyx Innebandy - Ingarö IF | 0-12 | Rosvalla A | ||
69 | P01-3 | 20:40 | Torshälla IBK - Älta IF | 3-3 | Rosvalla A |
Lö 2014-10-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | P01-1 | 09:00 | Bele Barkarby IF - Karlstad IBF | 3-6 | Rosvalla A | ||
97 | P02-2 | 10:10 | Ankarsvik BK - Örebro SK | 4-2 | Rosvalla A | ||
76 | P01-4 | 11:20 | Ingarö IF - Storvreta IBK | 2-5 | Rosvalla A | ||
63 | P01-2 | 12:30 | Salems IF - Västerås IBS | 1-5 | Rosvalla A | ||
93 | P02-1 | 13:40 | Sandvikens AIK - Skoghall IBK | 0-8 | Rosvalla A |
Sö 2014-10-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | P01 | 08:00 | Vinnare match 50 - Vinnare match 51 | 4-3 | Rosvalla A | Semifinal 1 | |
131 | P01 | 09:30 | Nykvarns IF - Salems IF | 4-0 | Rosvalla A | Match om 9:e plats | |
84 | P02 | 11:00 | Ingarö IF - Farsta IBK | 7-5 | Rosvalla A | Placeringsmatch 5-6 | |
83 | P02 | 12:30 | Vinnare match 81 - Vinnare match 82 | 1-3 | Rosvalla A | FINAL | |
56 | P01 | 14:00 | Vinnare match 54 - Vinnare match 55 | 7-6 | Rosvalla A | FINAL |
Fr 2014-10-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | F00-1 | 15:00 | FBI Tullinge - Nykvarns IF | 0-7 | Rosvalla A | ||
310 | P99-3 | 16:10 | Onyx Innebandy - Älvsjö AIK | 1-7 | Rosvalla A | ||
302 | P99-1 | 17:20 | Färjestadens IBK - Gävle GIK | 4-6 | Rosvalla A |
Lö 2014-11-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
439 | P00-1 | 08:00 | Västerhaninge IBK - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF | 2-6 | Rosvalla A | ||
305 | P99-2 | 09:10 | Stenungsunds IBK - FBI Tullinge | 4-5 | Rosvalla A | ||
150 | F00-1 | 10:20 | Åstorp Kvidinge IBS - Örnsköldsviks IB | 1-7 | Rosvalla A | ||
441 | P00-2 | 11:30 | Onyx Innebandy - Lugi IBK | 3-2 | Rosvalla A | ||
448 | P00-3 | 12:40 | Ledbergs IF - Älvsjö AIK | 3-1 | Rosvalla A | ||
297 | P99-1 | 13:50 | Gävle GIK - Nykvarns IF | 4-7 | Rosvalla A | ||
162 | F00-2 | 15:00 | Nacka Wallenstam IBK - Värnamo IK | 4-6 | Rosvalla A | ||
425 | P00 | 16:10 | Nykvarns IF - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF | 4-2 | Rosvalla A | 1/4-final 1 | |
427 | P00 | 17:20 | Lugi IBK - Tillberga IK Roosters | 5-4 (STR) | Rosvalla A | Placeringskval 9-12 | |
284 | P99 | 18:30 | Täby FC - Färjestadens IBK | 11-3 | Rosvalla A | Placeringskval 9-12 | |
286 | P99 | 19:40 | Nykvarns IF - FBI Tullinge | 4-3 | Rosvalla A | 1/4-final 1 | |
163 | F00-2 | 20:50 | FBC Engelholm - Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK | 3-0 | Rosvalla A |
Sö 2014-11-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
135 | F00 | 08:00 | Örnsköldsviks IB - Nacka Wallenstam IBK | 3-4 | Rosvalla A | Semifinal 1 | |
433 | P00 | 09:30 | Nykvarns IF - Skoghalls IBK | 8-5 | Rosvalla A | Semifinal 1 | |
137 | F00 | 11:00 | Nacka Wallenstam IBK - Nykvarns IF | 4-1 | Rosvalla A | FINAL | |
434 | P00 | 12:30 | Nykvarns IF - Bele Barkarby IF | 5-2 | Rosvalla A | FINAL | |
296 | P99 | 14:00 | Nykvarns IF - Skälby IBK | 1-2 (STR) | Rosvalla A | FINAL |